SAMPLE REPORT. Every location, shopper, score and photo on this page is fictional and exists to show the format.
Sample report: restaurant dine-in program, four monthly waves

Fictional Burger Co: system view

System average
58.3
Shops
24
Pass rate (80)
4%
Critical fails
11
Score trend
507090pass 8007530857.60959.31063.2
Unit ranking
#UnitAveragevs system
1Sample Unit 10173.3+15
2Sample Unit 20165.9+7.6
3Sample Unit 10260.5+2.2
4Sample Unit 20356-2.3
5Sample Unit 10349.1-9.2
6Sample Unit 20244.8-13.5
By region
West6112 shops
East55.612 shops
By franchisee
Sample Franchisee One66.98 shops
Sample Franchisee Three55.48 shops
Sample Franchisee Two52.68 shops
Weakest areas across the system
Safety50
Order accuracy55.6
Speed55.7
Upsell56
Cleanliness58.3
Service66.3
What one shop report looks like
Price your programTalk to us